Login
REGISTER
What Users Get:
Complete Your Profile
Change Password
Request a Password Reset
Procurement Summary
Country: India
State: Gujarat
Summary: Providing and Supplying Laboratory Equipment for Aggregate, Cement and Mix Design at Qualitycontrol Sub Division, Rander.
Posting Date: 07 Feb 2025
Deadline: 20 Feb 2025
Purchaser's Detail
Other Information
Notice Type: Tender
RefID: 114381295
Notice Ref. No.: 15 of 2024-25
Tender Value: ₹ 475073.90
Tender EMD: ₹ 4800
Tender Document Cost: ₹ 600
Competition: NCB
Financier: Self Financed
Purchaser Ownership: Public
Tender's Details
Providing and Supplying Laboratory Equipment for Aggregate, Cement and Mix Design at Qualitycontrol Sub Division, Rander.
Form of Contract : Works
Product Category : Civil - All
Tender Category : Works
Bid Document Download Start Date : 06-02-2025 16:30
Bid document download End Date : 20-02-2025 18:00
Bid Submission Closing Date : 20-02-2025 18:00
EMD Amount in ₹ : 4, 800
Bidding Processing Fee ₹ : 600
Get Local Agent Support for this Tenders.
ContactUs1 State
Rs. 2500 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-1
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
5 States
Rs. 5000 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-2
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
All India
Rs. 9000 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-3
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
Browse Tenders from below Sections