Login
REGISTER
What Users Get:
Complete Your Profile
Change Password
Request a Password Reset
Procurement Summary
Country: India
State: Maharashtra
Summary: Providing and Supplying of Chairs in the Office of the Executive Engineer O&M Division and System Analyst it at Urja Bhavan, Baramati, Tal.Baramati, Dist.Pune
Posting Date: 23 Aug 2026
Deadline: 28 Aug 2026
Purchaser's Detail
Other Information
Notice Type: Tender
RefID: 147775042
Notice Ref. No.: EEC/BMT/T-12/2026-27
Tender Value: ₹ 345000
Tender EMD: Refer Document
Tender Document Cost: ₹ 590
Competition: NCB
Financier: Self Financed
Purchaser Ownership: Public
Tender's Details
Providing and supplying of chairs in the office of the Executive Engineer O&M Division and System Analyst IT at Urja Bhavan, Baramati, Tal.Baramati, Dist.Pune
Estimated Cost inclusive of GST [in Rupees in Lakhs ] : 3.45
Tender Fee [in Rupees] : 500
GST(@18% on Tender Fee:SAC No.9984) in Rs. : 90.00
Total Tender Fee Amount including GST in Rs. : 590
Tender Validity[in days] : Tender/offer should be kept valid for acceptance upto and including last day of the calender month covering the completion of days from the date of tender opening.
Tender Sale Opening Date : 22-08-2026 00:00
Tender Sale Closing Date : 28-08-2026 13:00
TECHNO-COMMERCIAL BID Opening : 28-08-2026 15:05
Submission Date : 28-08-2026 15:00
Notice Documents
Get Local Agent Support for this Tenders.
ContactUs1 State
Rs. 2500 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-1
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
5 States
Rs. 5000 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-2
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
All India
Rs. 9000 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-3
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
Browse Tenders from below Sections