Login
REGISTER
What Users Get:
Complete Your Profile
Change Password
Request a Password Reset
Procurement Summary
Country: India
State: Chhattisgarh
Summary: Providing and Replacing Damaged Flush Door, Pvc Doors and Frames for Various Staff Quarters at Colony Complex 2X500mw, Abvtps Cspgcl Janjgir-Champa.
Posting Date: 16 Sep 2025
Deadline: 30 Sep 2025
Purchaser's Detail
Other Information
Notice Type: Tender
RefID: 126404092
Notice Ref. No.: 005-7800/Tend./ABVTPS/460 Marwa Dated 25.08.2025
Tender Value: ₹ 239000.00
Tender EMD: ₹ 2400.00
Tender Document Cost: Refer Document
Competition: NCB
Financier: Self Financed
Purchaser Ownership: Public
Tender's Details
Providing and replacing damaged flush door, PVC doors and frames for various staff quarters at colony complex 2x500MW, ABVTPS CSPGCL Janjgir-Champa.
Estimated Cost (In Rs.) : 239000.00
Earnest Money Deposit (In Rs.) : 2400.00
Closing Date & Time for Sale of Tender : 30/09/2025
Date & Time of Opening of Tender : 30/09/2025 04:15PM
Remark/RFx ID for e-Bidding : Tender Specn No. SEC-I/ABVTPS/2025/T-23
Notice Documents
Get Local Agent Support for this Tenders.
ContactUs1 State
Rs. 2500 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-1
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
5 States
Rs. 5000 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-2
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
All India
Rs. 9000 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-3
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
Browse Tenders from below Sections