Login
REGISTER
What Users Get:
Complete Your Profile
Change Password
Request a Password Reset
Procurement Summary
Country: India
State: Karnataka
Summary: Providing And Maintaining Smart Parking Solution At Already Existing Multi-Level Car Parking Facility At Townhall And On-Street Parking Facility At Devaraj Urs Road In Mysuru City Corporation Limits U...
Posting Date: 10 Jan 2025
Deadline: 27 Jan 2025
Purchaser's Detail
Other Information
Notice Type: Tender
RefID: 112928170
Notice Ref. No.: DMA/2024-25/SE4414
Tender Value: ₹ 14160000.00
Tender EMD: ₹ 708000.00
Tender Document Cost: ₹ 3540
Competition: NCB
Financier: Self Financed
Purchaser Ownership: Public
Tender's Details
Providing And Maintaining Smart Parking Solution At Already Existing Multi-Level Car Parking Facility At Townhall And On-Street Parking Facility At Devaraj Urs Road In Mysuru City Corporation Limits Under Ppp Model For Ten Years
Category: SERVICES
EMD: 708000.00
Est Amt: 14160000.00
Tender Fees: 3540.00
Get Local Agent Support for this Tenders.
ContactUs1 State
Rs. 2500 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-1
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
5 States
Rs. 5000 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-2
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
All India
Rs. 9000 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-3
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
Browse Tenders from below Sections