Login
REGISTER
What Users Get:
Complete Your Profile
Change Password
Request a Password Reset
Procurement Summary
Country: India
State: Gujarat
Summary: Providing and Laying 250Mm R.C.C Np3 Class Spigot Socket Rubber Ring or Flush Type Rubber Ring Joint Pipe Line and Construction of Simple Chamber with 150 Mm Dia. R.C.C Np2 Class House Connection Pipe...
Posting Date: 27 Mar 2026
Deadline: 07 Apr 2026
Purchaser's Detail
Other Information
Notice Type: Tender
RefID: 138589123
Notice Ref. No.: DMC/NEZ/33/2025-26,Work No.1
Tender Value: ₹ 3253573.46
Tender EMD: ₹ 33000
Tender Document Cost: ₹ 1770
Competition: NCB
Financier: Self Financed
Purchaser Ownership: Public
Tender's Details
Providing and Laying 250Mm R.C.C Np3 Class Spigot Socket Rubber Ring or Flush Type Rubber Ring Joint Pipe Line and Construction of Simple Chamber with 150 Mm Dia. R.C.C Np2 Class House Connection Pipe Line on Internal Road of Krushna Nagar Pashupalan Vasahat, F.P. No.06 Dtps No. 21(Sarthana-Simada) in New East (Sarthana) Zone.
Form of Contract : Works
Product Category : Pipe Laying Work
Tender Category : Works
Bid Document Download Start Date : 27-03-2026 18:00
Bid document download End Date : 07-04-2026 18:00
Bid Submission Closing Date : 07-04-2026 18:00
EMD Amount in ₹ : 33, 000
Bidding Processing Fee ₹ : 1, 770
Get Local Agent Support for this Tenders.
ContactUs1 State
Rs. 2500 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-1
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
5 States
Rs. 5000 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-2
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
All India
Rs. 9000 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-3
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
Browse Tenders from below Sections