Login
REGISTER
What Users Get:
Complete Your Profile
Change Password
Request a Password Reset
Procurement Summary
Country: India
State: Haryana
Summary: Providing and Fixing of Wall Mounting Type, Solenoid Driven, Motorized Electromagnetic Diaphragm Dozing Metering Pump Working on Three-Phase 220/240V 50 Hz Electric Supply at Various Tubewell in Secto...
Posting Date: 17 May 2025
Deadline: 24 May 2025
Purchaser's Detail
Other Information
Notice Type: Tender
RefID: 119319583
Notice Ref. No.: 2025391C685B 4204 4247 BC1B 6F113B339178270HSV
Tender Value: ₹ 168120
Tender EMD: ₹ 3400
Tender Document Cost: ₹ 250
Competition: NCB
Financier: Self Financed
Purchaser Ownership: Public
Tender's Details
Providing and fixing of wall mounting type, solenoid driven, motorized electromagnetic diaphragm dozing metering pump working on three-phase 220/240V 50 Hz electric supply at various tubewell in Sector 24 and 31, Panchkula Extension complete in all r
Category: Civil Works
Organisation Chain: Haryana Board Corporation||HUDA||PKL Division II
Tender Category: Works
Product Category: Civil Works
Sub Category: Civil Work
Form Of Contract: Works
Contract Type: Tender
Bid Validity(Days): 120
Period Of Work(Days): 60
Document Download / Sale Start Date: 17-May-2025 05:00 PM
Document Download / Sale End Date: 24-May-2025 12:00 PM
Bid Submission End Date: 24-May-2025 12:00 PM
Bid Opening Date: 24-May-2025 03:00 PM
EMD Amount in ₹: 3, 400
Tender Value in ₹: 1, 68, 120
Tender Fee in ₹: 250
Get Local Agent Support for this Tenders.
ContactUs1 State
Rs. 2500 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-1
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
5 States
Rs. 5000 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-2
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
All India
Rs. 9000 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-3
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
Browse Tenders from below Sections