Login
REGISTER
What Users Get:
Complete Your Profile
Change Password
Request a Password Reset
Procurement Summary
Country: India
State: Rajasthan
Summary: Providing And Fixing Of Automatic Phed Water Supply Control System Including Control Panel, Sensor, Power Operated Actuator Valves, Control Panel Wirings, Cutting, Fitting And Installation Of All Comp...
Posting Date: 27 May 2026
Deadline: 03 Jun 2026
Purchaser's Detail
Other Information
Notice Type: Tender
RefID: 142108269
Notice Ref. No.: JMR2627WSOB00010
Tender Value: ₹ 384000.00
Tender EMD: Refer Document
Tender Document Cost: Refer Document
Competition: NCB
Financier: Self Financed
Purchaser Ownership: Public
Tender's Details
Providing And Fixing Of Automatic Phed Water Supply Control System Including Control Panel, Sensor, Power Operated Actuator Valves, Control Panel Wirings, Cutting, Fitting And Installation Of All Components At Elevated Metro Station And Depot Of Jmrc
Bid Type: works
Bid Sub Type: civil works
NIB Code: JMR2627A0010Bid Pattern: Open Competitive Bidding
Bid Amount: 384000.00
Bid Required in Cover: 2
Bid Uploaded Date: 30/04/2026
Bid Publish Date: 06/05/2026
Available for Public Since Date: 06/05/2026 12:00 AM
Notice Documents
Get Local Agent Support for this Tenders.
ContactUs1 State
Rs. 2500 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-1
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
5 States
Rs. 5000 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-2
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
All India
Rs. 9000 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-3
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
Browse Tenders from below Sections