Login
REGISTER
What Users Get:
Complete Your Profile
Change Password
Request a Password Reset
Procurement Summary
Country: India
State: Chhattisgarh
Summary: Providing and Fixing of False Ceiling and Led Panel Light in the Zone Office at Budhapara under City Central Division, Raipur
Posting Date: 21 Dec 2024
Deadline: 10 Jan 2025
Purchaser's Detail
Other Information
Notice Type: Tender
RefID: 112147355
Notice Ref. No.: SEC/RYP/2024-25/97
Tender Value: ₹ 436767.00
Tender EMD: Refer Document
Tender Document Cost: Refer Document
Competition: NCB
Financier: Self Financed
Purchaser Ownership: Public
Tender's Details
Providing and fixing of false ceiling and LED panel light in the zone office at Budhapara under city central Division, Raipur
Estimated_Cost : 436767.00
Last Date : 10/01/2025 04:15PM
Notice Documents
Get Local Agent Support for this Tenders.
ContactUs1 State
Rs. 2500 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-1
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
5 States
Rs. 5000 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-2
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
All India
Rs. 9000 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-3
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
Browse Tenders from below Sections