Login
REGISTER
What Users Get:
Complete Your Profile
Change Password
Request a Password Reset
Procurement Summary
Country: India
State: Gujarat
Summary: Providing and Fixing Aluminium Composite Panel Cladding (Acp) for Municipality Building Meeting Hall at Chhotaudepur Nagarpalika under the Grant of 15Th Finance Year-2025-26 (Untied) Grant.
Posting Date: 15 Jun 2026
Deadline: 23 Jun 2026
Purchaser's Detail
Other Information
Notice Type: Tender
RefID: 143351168
Notice Ref. No.: 1547/2026 DATE 10/06/2026
Tender Value: ₹ 579651.00
Tender EMD: ₹ 5800
Tender Document Cost: ₹ 1062
Competition: NCB
Financier: Self Financed
Purchaser Ownership: Public
Tender's Details
Providing and Fixing Aluminium Composite Panel Cladding (Acp) for Municipality Building Meeting Hall at Chhotaudepur Nagarpalika under the Grant of 15Th Finance Year-2025-26 (Untied) Grant.
Form of Contract : Works
Product Category : Civil Works - Others
Tender Category : Works
Bid Document Download Start Date : 15-06-2026 17:30
Bid document download End Date : 23-06-2026 18:00
Bid Submission Closing Date : 23-06-2026 18:00
EMD Amount in ₹ : 5, 800
Bidding Processing Fee ₹ : 1, 062
Notice Documents
SBD-SECTION-5-TECHNICAL-SPECIFICATION.pdf
SBD-SECTION-7-BILL-OF-QUANTITIES.pdf
SBD-SECTION-7-1.-Schedule-B-AC-panel-at-municipality-building.pdf
SBD-SECTION-8-SECURITIES-AND-OTHER-FORMS.pdf
SBD-SECTION-10-DOCUMENTS-FURNISHED-BY-BIDDER.pdf
AC-panel-at-municipality-building.pdf
Get Local Agent Support for this Tenders.
ContactUs1 State
Rs. 2500 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-1
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
5 States
Rs. 5000 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-2
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
All India
Rs. 9000 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-3
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
Browse Tenders from below Sections