Login
REGISTER
What Users Get:
Complete Your Profile
Change Password
Request a Password Reset
Procurement Summary
Country: India
State: Gujarat
Summary: Providing and Erecting Temp Led Screen and Multi Media with Watchout Software (For Centerdome) for Hon. Prime Minister Programme at Dahod, Dist-Dahod ( Date : 27/05/2025 ) ( with Reharsal )
Posting Date: 15 May 2025
Deadline: 17 May 2025
Purchaser's Detail
Other Information
Notice Type: Tender
RefID: 119143706
Notice Ref. No.: E Tender TC 01-02 of 2025-26
Tender Value: ₹ 3450271.90
Tender EMD: ₹ 104000
Tender Document Cost: ₹ 1500
Competition: NCB
Financier: Self Financed
Purchaser Ownership: Public
Tender's Details
Providing and Erecting Temp Led Screen and Multi Media with Watchout Software (For Centerdome) for Hon. Prime Minister Programme at Dahod, Dist-Dahod ( Date : 27/05/2025 ) ( with Reharsal )
Form of Contract : Works
Product Category : Electrical
Tender Category : Works
Bid Document Download Start Date : 14-05-2025 23:15
Bid document download End Date : 17-05-2025 16:00
Bid Submission Closing Date : 17-05-2025 16:01
EMD Amount in ₹ : 104, 000
Bidding Processing Fee ₹ : 1, 500
Notice Documents
01.Notice-Inviting-Online-tender-Center-Dome-LED.pdf
02.SBD-Document-Centre-Dome-LED.pdf
04.Pre-Qualification-Criteria-LED-Centre-Dome.pdf
08.Tender-Notice-TC-01-of-2025-26.pdf
Get Local Agent Support for this Tenders.
ContactUs1 State
Rs. 2500 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-1
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
5 States
Rs. 5000 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-2
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
All India
Rs. 9000 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-3
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
Browse Tenders from below Sections