Login
REGISTER
What Users Get:
Complete Your Profile
Change Password
Request a Password Reset
Procurement Summary
Country: India
State: Gujarat
Summary: Providing and Erecting Temp Led Screen and Multi Media for Air Force Band Performance in Kachchh District, Dt.09/08/2026 with Rehearsal Day before an Event.
Posting Date: 28 Jul 2026
Deadline: 04 Aug 2026
Purchaser's Detail
Other Information
Notice Type: Tender
RefID: 146086637
Notice Ref. No.: 07 of 2026-27
Tender Value: ₹ 346927.09
Tender EMD: ₹ 17400
Tender Document Cost: ₹ 600
Competition: NCB
Financier: Self Financed
Purchaser Ownership: Public
Tender's Details
Providing and Erecting Temp Led Screen and Multi Media for Air Force Band Performance in Kachchh District, Dt.09/08/2026 with Rehearsal Day before an Event.
Form of Contract : Works
Product Category : Electrical Works
Tender Category : Works
Bid Document Download Start Date : 28-07-2026 16:00
Bid document download End Date : 04-08-2026 16:00
Bid Submission Closing Date : 04-08-2026 16:15
EMD Amount in ₹ : 17, 400
Bidding Processing Fee ₹ : 600
Notice Documents
Get Local Agent Support for this Tenders.
ContactUs1 State
Rs. 2500 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-1
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
5 States
Rs. 5000 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-2
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
All India
Rs. 9000 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-3
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
Browse Tenders from below Sections