Login
REGISTER
What Users Get:
Complete Your Profile
Change Password
Request a Password Reset
Procurement Summary
Country: India
State: Gujarat
Summary: Providing and Erecting Starter, Led Street Light/Flood Light, Octagonal Pole, Pole Box, Cables, Highmast Repairing, Starter Repairing, Existing Pole Box Repairing, Etc. and Dismantling of Existing Old...
Posting Date: 05 Jan 2026
Deadline: 19 Jan 2026
Purchaser's Detail
Other Information
Notice Type: Tender
RefID: 133133010
Notice Ref. No.: 37 of 2025-2026
Tender Value: ₹ 603181.00
Tender EMD: ₹ 7000
Tender Document Cost: ₹ 900
Competition: NCB
Financier: Self Financed
Purchaser Ownership: Public
Tender's Details
Providing and Erecting Starter, Led Street Light/Flood Light, Octagonal Pole, Pole Box, Cables, Highmast Repairing, Starter Repairing, Existing Pole Box Repairing, Etc. and Dismantling of Existing Old Starter, Led Streetlight/Floodlight, Pvc Pole Box, Etc. & other Electrical Works at Mazam Irrigation Project. (Dist.: Aravalli)
Form of Contract : Works
Product Category : Miscellaneous Works
Tender Category : Works
Bid Document Download Start Date : 05-01-2026 13:00
Bid document download End Date : 19-01-2026 18:00
Bid Submission Closing Date : 19-01-2026 18:00
EMD Amount in ₹ : 7, 000
Bidding Processing Fee ₹ : 900
Notice Documents
Get Local Agent Support for this Tenders.
ContactUs1 State
Rs. 2500 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-1
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
5 States
Rs. 5000 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-2
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
All India
Rs. 9000 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-3
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
Browse Tenders from below Sections