Login
REGISTER
What Users Get:
Complete Your Profile
Change Password
Request a Password Reset
Procurement Summary
Country: India
State: Gujarat
Summary: Providing and Erecting Mortuary Cabinate and El Work at Sdh Vapi Ta. Vapi Dist. Valsad (Electrical Work)
Posting Date: 25 Mar 2026
Deadline: 02 Apr 2026
Purchaser's Detail
Other Information
Notice Type: Tender
RefID: 138405862
Notice Ref. No.: 169/05 of 2025/2026
Tender Value: ₹ 2165532.03
Tender EMD: ₹ 22000
Tender Document Cost: ₹ 900
Competition: NCB
Financier: Self Financed
Purchaser Ownership: Public
Tender's Details
Providing and Erecting Mortuary Cabinate and El Work at Sdh Vapi Ta. Vapi Dist. Valsad (Electrical Work)
Form of Contract : Works
Product Category : Electrical
Tender Category : Works
Bid Document Download Start Date : 25-03-2026 10:30
Bid document download End Date : 02-04-2026 18:00
Bid Submission Closing Date : 02-04-2026 18:00
EMD Amount in ₹ : 22, 000
Bidding Processing Fee ₹ : 900
Get Local Agent Support for this Tenders.
ContactUs1 State
Rs. 2500 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-1
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
5 States
Rs. 5000 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-2
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
All India
Rs. 9000 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-3
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
Browse Tenders from below Sections