Login
REGISTER
What Users Get:
Complete Your Profile
Change Password
Request a Password Reset
Procurement Summary
Country: India
State: Gujarat
Summary: Providing and Erecting Highmast, Led Street Light/Floodlight, Octagonal Pole, Pole Box, Cables, Stabilizer, Panels, Starter Repairing, Magnetic Brake Servicing, Existing Pole Painting, Existing Pole Box...
Posting Date: 08 Jan 2026
Deadline: 22 Jan 2026
Purchaser's Detail
Other Information
Notice Type: Tender
RefID: 133331505
Notice Ref. No.: Tender Notice No.(39) of 2025-26
Tender Value: ₹ 3147285.00
Tender EMD: ₹ 32000
Tender Document Cost: ₹ 1500
Competition: NCB
Financier: Self Financed
Purchaser Ownership: Public
Tender's Details
Providing and Erecting Highmast, Led Street Light/Floodlight, Octagonal Pole, Pole Box, Cables, Stabilizer, Panels, Starter Repairing, Magnetic Brake Servicing, Existing Pole Painting, Existing Pole Box Repairing, Etc.And Dismantling of Existing Old Panels, Led Streetlight/Floodlight, Cable, Ms Pole Box, Etc. & other Electricalworks at Mukteshwar Irrigation Project. (Dist. :Banaskantha)
Form of Contract : Works
Product Category : Miscellaneous Works
Tender Category : Works
Bid Document Download Start Date : 08-01-2026 13:00
Bid document download End Date : 22-01-2026 18:00
Bid Submission Closing Date : 22-01-2026 18:00
EMD Amount in ₹ : 32, 000
Bidding Processing Fee ₹ : 1, 500
Notice Documents
RA-for-Item-No.-33-Mukteshwar001.pdf
Tender-Notice-No.-39-of-2025-26.pdf
Get Local Agent Support for this Tenders.
ContactUs1 State
Rs. 2500 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-1
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
5 States
Rs. 5000 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-2
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
All India
Rs. 9000 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-3
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
Browse Tenders from below Sections