Login
REGISTER
What Users Get:
Complete Your Profile
Change Password
Request a Password Reset
Procurement Summary
Country: India
State: Gujarat
Summary: Providing and Erecting Air Cooled Servo Voltage Stabilizer for Lift in Evm Warehouse at Junagadh, Dist - Junagadh.
Posting Date: 22 May 2026
Deadline: 02 Jun 2026
Purchaser's Detail
Other Information
Notice Type: Tender
RefID: 141843955
Notice Ref. No.: E Tender Notice No.01 of 2026-27
Tender Value: ₹ 104904.74
Tender EMD: ₹ 1100
Tender Document Cost: ₹ 600
Competition: NCB
Financier: Self Financed
Purchaser Ownership: Public
Tender's Details
Providing and Erecting Air Cooled Servo Voltage Stabilizer for Lift in Evm Warehouse at Junagadh, Dist - Junagadh.
Form of Contract : Works
Product Category : Electrical
Tender Category : Works
Bid Document Download Start Date : 22-05-2026 13:30
Bid document download End Date : 02-06-2026 16:00
Bid Submission Closing Date : 02-06-2026 16:00
EMD Amount in ₹ : 1, 100
Bidding Processing Fee ₹ : 600
Get Local Agent Support for this Tenders.
ContactUs1 State
Rs. 2500 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-1
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
5 States
Rs. 5000 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-2
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
All India
Rs. 9000 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-3
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
Browse Tenders from below Sections