Login
REGISTER
What Users Get:
Complete Your Profile
Change Password
Request a Password Reset
Procurement Summary
Country: India
State: Gujarat
Summary: Providing and Erecting of Active Component for Data Networking System at New Rto Office, Subhashbridge, Ahmedabad.
Posting Date: 05 May 2026
Deadline: 07 May 2026
Purchaser's Detail
Other Information
Notice Type: Tender
RefID: 140690709
Notice Ref. No.: 03/01 of 2026-2027
Tender Value: ₹ 3230833.15
Tender EMD: ₹ 33000
Tender Document Cost: ₹ 1500
Competition: NCB
Financier: Self Financed
Purchaser Ownership: Public
Tender's Details
Providing and Erecting of Active Component for Data Networking System at New Rto Office, Subhashbridge, Ahmedabad.
Form of Contract : Works
Product Category : Electrical
Tender Category : Works
Bid Document Download Start Date : 05-05-2026 11:30
Bid document download End Date : 07-05-2026 12:00
Bid Submission Closing Date : 07-05-2026 12:00
EMD Amount in ₹ : 33, 000
Bidding Processing Fee ₹ : 1, 500
Notice Documents
Get Local Agent Support for this Tenders.
ContactUs1 State
Rs. 2500 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-1
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
5 States
Rs. 5000 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-2
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
All India
Rs. 9000 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-3
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
Browse Tenders from below Sections