Login
REGISTER
What Users Get:
Complete Your Profile
Change Password
Request a Password Reset
Procurement Summary
Country: India
State: Chhattisgarh
Summary: Providing of 5 Hp Submersible Pump, Control Panel, Column Pipe, Cable Wire at Area Store Csdpcl Raigarh.
Posting Date: 08 Jul 2025
Deadline: 30 Jul 2025
Purchaser's Detail
Other Information
Notice Type: Tender
RefID: 122231931
Notice Ref. No.: EEC/Dist/Bsp/ W/25-26/38
Tender Value: ₹ 82313.00
Tender EMD: Refer Document
Tender Document Cost: Refer Document
Competition: NCB
Financier: Self Financed
Purchaser Ownership: Public
Tender's Details
Providing of 5 HP Submersible Pump, Control panel, Column Pipe, Cable Wire at Area Store CSDPCL Raigarh.
Estimated_Cost : 82313.00
Last Date : 30/07/2025 04:15PM
Notice Documents
Get Local Agent Support for this Tenders.
ContactUs1 State
Rs. 2500 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-1
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
5 States
Rs. 5000 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-2
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
All India
Rs. 9000 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-3
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
Browse Tenders from below Sections