Tender for Proteome Profiler Human Angiogenesis Array Kit, Qty: 1 KI...

The DIRECTORATE OF PURCHASE AND STORES, DAE, a Public sector organization in India, has invited bids for Proteome Profiler Human Angiogenesis Array Kit, Qty: 1 KIT, (BOQ Item #6) in Mumbai, Maharashtra, India.

As per the official tender notification (Tender ID: GEM/2026/B/7088202 | Ref ID: 134793538).

The tender is published on 31 Jan 2026, and the last date for bid submission is 23 Feb 2026.

All Eligible contractors, suppliers, and service providers from STAT1 LC3 Antibodies and chemical, Immuno Histo Chemistry (IHC) Stainer Immunoassay Analyzer Reagent Kit for Human Samples Rabies Veter... category are invited to participate in this opportunity, subject to meeting the prescribed eligibility criteria and tender conditions.

Notice Status: This Tender has Expired. While the deadline of 23 Feb 2026 has passed, this record remains available for historical reference, price benchmarking, and industry tracking purposes in Maharashtra.

Don’t Miss the Next Opportunity!

Although this specific window is closed, thousands of similar STAT1 LC3 Antibodies and chemical, Immuno Histo Chemistry (IHC) Stainer Immunoassay Analyzer Reagent Kit for Human Samples Rabies Veter... Tender are opening soon. Register FREE on IndianTender.in today to receive real-time alerts for upcoming Government and Private Tender notices across India. Join 1,000+ proactive suppliers and contractors who stay ahead of the competition in Maharashtra.

Register for FREE |

Procurement Summary

Country: India

State: Maharashtra

Summary: Proteome Profiler Human Angiogenesis Array Kit, Qty: 1 KIT, (BOQ Item #6)

Posting Date: 31 Jan 2026

Deadline: 23 Feb 2026

Purchaser's Detail

Register to see full purchaser details. Register to see full purchaser details. Register to see full purchaser details. Register to see full purchaser details. Register to see full purchaser details. Register to see full purchaser details. Register to see full purchaser details. Register to see full purchaser details.

Other Information

Notice Type: Tender

RefID: 134793538

Notice Ref. No.: GEM/2026/B/7088202

Tender Value: Refer Document

Tender EMD: Refer Document

Tender Document Cost: Refer Document

Competition: NCB

Financier: Self Financed

Purchaser Ownership: Public

Tender's Details

BOQ Item Description: Proteome Profiler Human Angiogenesis Array Kit
BOQ Title: STAT1 LC3 Antibodies and chemical, Immuno Histo Chemistry (IHC) Stainer Immunoassay Analyzer Reagent Kit for Human Samples Rabies Veter...
Item Title: Proteome Profiler Human Angiogenesis Array Kit
Item Quantity: 1
Unit of Measure: KIT
Delivery Period (In number of days): 60
Start Date: 30-01-2026 6:05 PM
End Date: 23-02-2026 1:00 PM
BOQ Title: STAT1 LC3 Antibodies and chemical
GeMARPTS Searched: Searched String: LC3A/B (D3U4C) Rabbit Monoclonal Antibody High End Desktop Computer, Anti-B Blood Grouping Reagent (V2), Sofa (V3), Entry and Mid Level Desktop Computer, XLPE Cable for Working Voltages up to and Including 1.1 KV as per IS 7098 (Part 1), Interactive Panels with CPU, Molded Case Circ...

1 State

Rs. 2500 + GST


  • Unlimited Website Access

  • Unlimited Tenders Download

  • Unlimited Keyword Search

  • Access to Archive Tenders

  • Number of Accounts-1

  •   Contract Awards
  • Dedicated Key Account Manager

  • 24*7 Customer Support

  • Validity-12 Months

5 States

Rs. 5000 + GST


  • Unlimited Website Access

  • Unlimited Tenders Download

  • Unlimited Keyword Search

  • Access to Archive Tenders

  • Number of Accounts-2

  •   Contract Awards
  • Dedicated Key Account Manager

  • 24*7 Customer Support

  • Validity-12 Months

All India

Rs. 9000 + GST


  • Unlimited Website Access

  • Unlimited Tenders Download

  • Unlimited Keyword Search

  • Access to Archive Tenders

  • Number of Accounts-3

  •   Contract Awards
  • Dedicated Key Account Manager

  • 24*7 Customer Support

  • Validity-12 Months

Browse Tenders

Browse Tenders from below Sections