Tender for Protein Analyzer Mispa I2unit:Test and Quanttative C-Reac...

The SOUTHERN RAILWAY, a Public sector organization in India, has invited bids for Protein Analyzer Mispa I2unit:Test and Quanttative C-Reactive Protein (Q-Crp) Test Kit in Palakkad, Kerala, India.

As per the official tender notification (Tender ID: 91255010 | Ref ID: 112927712).

The tender is published on 10 Jan 2025, and the last date for bid submission is 20 Jan 2025.

All Eligible contractors, suppliers, and service providers from Contract Type : Goods category are invited to participate in this opportunity, subject to meeting the prescribed eligibility criteria and tender conditions.

Notice Status: This Tender has Expired. While the deadline of 20 Jan 2025 has passed, this record remains available for historical reference, price benchmarking, and industry tracking purposes in Kerala.

Don’t Miss the Next Opportunity!

Although this specific window is closed, thousands of similar Contract Type : Goods Tender are opening soon. Register FREE on IndianTender.in today to receive real-time alerts for upcoming Government and Private Tender notices across India. Join 1,000+ proactive suppliers and contractors who stay ahead of the competition in Kerala.

Register for FREE |

Procurement Summary

Country: India

State: Kerala

Summary: Protein Analyzer Mispa I2unit:Test and Quanttative C-Reactive Protein (Q-Crp) Test Kit

Posting Date: 10 Jan 2025

Deadline: 20 Jan 2025

Purchaser's Detail

Register to see full purchaser details. Register to see full purchaser details. Register to see full purchaser details. Register to see full purchaser details. Register to see full purchaser details. Register to see full purchaser details. Register to see full purchaser details. Register to see full purchaser details.

Other Information

Notice Type: Tender

RefID: 112927712

Notice Ref. No.: 91255010

Tender Value: Refer Document

Tender EMD: Refer Document

Tender Document Cost: Refer Document

Competition: NCB

Financier: Self Financed

Purchaser Ownership: Public

Tender's Details

(Sr Ph Code 313310) Hba1c (Glycosylated Hemoglobin) Test for the Specific Protein Anal Yzer Mispa I2unit:Test =Number ]
Contract Category: Expenditure
Contract Type : Goods
Tender Type : PAC - Indigenous
Contract Category : Expenditure
Evaluation Criteria : Itemwise/Consigneewise
Bidding System : Single Packet
Pre-Bid Conference Required : No
Pre-Bid Conference Date Time : Not Applicable
Tendering Section : 91
Inspection Agency : CONSIGNEE
Publishing Date / Time : 10/01/2025 10:57
Procure From Approved Sources : No
Approving Agency : Not Applicable
Closing Date Time : 20/01/2025 10:30
Validity of Offer ( Days) : 60
Ranking Order for Bids : Lowest to Highest
Advertised Value :
Tender Doc. Cost (INR) : 0.00
Earnest Money (INR) : 0.00

Consignee ACMS/DRUG STORES/RH/PGT, SR Kerala 270.00 Numbers
2 829915190010 Goods (Y) Non Stock --- Yes CONSIGNEE INR
Description :(SR PH CODE 313313) QUANTTATIVE C-REACTIVE PROTEIN (Q-CRP) TEST KIT FOR THE SPECIFIC PROT
EIN ANALYZER MISPA I2Unit:TEST =NUMBER ]
Consignee ACMS/DRUG STORES/RH/PGT, SR Kerala 150.00 Numbers

1 State

Rs. 2500 + GST


  • Unlimited Website Access

  • Unlimited Tenders Download

  • Unlimited Keyword Search

  • Access to Archive Tenders

  • Number of Accounts-1

  •   Contract Awards
  • Dedicated Key Account Manager

  • 24*7 Customer Support

  • Validity-12 Months

5 States

Rs. 5000 + GST


  • Unlimited Website Access

  • Unlimited Tenders Download

  • Unlimited Keyword Search

  • Access to Archive Tenders

  • Number of Accounts-2

  •   Contract Awards
  • Dedicated Key Account Manager

  • 24*7 Customer Support

  • Validity-12 Months

All India

Rs. 9000 + GST


  • Unlimited Website Access

  • Unlimited Tenders Download

  • Unlimited Keyword Search

  • Access to Archive Tenders

  • Number of Accounts-3

  •   Contract Awards
  • Dedicated Key Account Manager

  • 24*7 Customer Support

  • Validity-12 Months

Browse Tenders

Browse Tenders from below Sections