Login
REGISTER
What Users Get:
Complete Your Profile
Change Password
Request a Password Reset
Procurement Summary
Country: India
State: Rajasthan
Summary: Proposal Document Or Students Group Accidental Insurance Coverage Scheme From Government Owned Psu Insurance Companies
Posting Date: 04 Jun 2026
Deadline: 22 Jun 2026
Purchaser's Detail
Other Information
Notice Type: Tender
RefID: 142633308
Notice Ref. No.: URA2627SLLB00048
Tender Value: ₹ 2490000.00
Tender EMD: Refer Document
Tender Document Cost: Refer Document
Competition: NCB
Financier: Self Financed
Purchaser Ownership: Public
Tender's Details
Proposal Document Or Students Group Accidental Insurance Coverage Scheme From Government Owned Psu Insurance Companies
Bid Type: services
Bid Sub Type: insurance
NIB Code: URA2627A0015Bid Pattern: Limited Bidding
Bid Amount: 2490000.00
Bid Required in Cover: 1
Bid Uploaded Date: 04/06/2026
Bid Publish Date: 04/06/2026
Available for Public Since Date: 04/06/2026 12:57 PM
Notice Documents
Get Local Agent Support for this Tenders.
ContactUs1 State
Rs. 2500 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-1
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
5 States
Rs. 5000 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-2
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
All India
Rs. 9000 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-3
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
Browse Tenders from below Sections