Login
REGISTER
What Users Get:
Complete Your Profile
Change Password
Request a Password Reset
Procurement Summary
Country: India
State: Maharashtra
Summary: Proposal for Construction of Rcc Retaining Wall at 70 Level Ch 3550 to Ch 3650 for Stabilization of Geologically Disturbed Hanging Wall
Posting Date: 13 Aug 2026
Deadline: 17 Aug 2026
Purchaser's Detail
Other Information
Notice Type: Tender
RefID: 147105572
Notice Ref. No.: Mun/Mining/Concreting /26-27/1370
Tender Value: ₹ 192375
Tender EMD: Refer Document
Tender Document Cost: Refer Document
Competition: NCB
Financier: Self Financed
Purchaser Ownership: Public
Tender's Details
Mun/Mining/Concreting /26-27/1370
Proposal for Construction of RCC Retaining Wall at 70 Level CH 3550 to CH 3650 for Stabilization of Geologically Disturbed Hanging Wall
Category: Mining
Organisation Chain: MOIL Limited
Tender Category: Works
Product Category: Mining
Sub Category: As per tender document
Form Of Contract: Works
Contract Type: Tender
Bid Validity(Days): 30
Period Of Work(Days): 30
Document Download / Sale Start Date: 12-Aug-2026 06:35 PM
Document Download / Sale End Date: 17-Aug-2026 04:00 PM
Bid Submission End Date: 17-Aug-2026 04:00 PM
Bid Opening Date: 17-Aug-2026 04:30 PM
EMD Amount in ₹: 0.00
Tender Value in ₹: 1, 92, 375
Tender Fee in ₹: 0.00
Notice Documents
Get Local Agent Support for this Tenders.
ContactUs1 State
Rs. 2500 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-1
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
5 States
Rs. 5000 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-2
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
All India
Rs. 9000 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-3
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
Browse Tenders from below Sections