Login
REGISTER
What Users Get:
Complete Your Profile
Change Password
Request a Password Reset
Procurement Summary
Country: India
State: West Bengal
Summary: Proof Load Test & Ndt of 10 Nos of Overhead Crane at Base Workshop under Sonepurbazari Project.
Posting Date: 10 Mar 2026
Deadline: 20 Mar 2026
Purchaser's Detail
Other Information
Notice Type: Tender
RefID: 137517218
Notice Ref. No.: GM/SBA/E&M/Tender/2025-26/116
Tender Value: ₹ 195814.28
Tender EMD: ₹ 2500.00
Tender Document Cost: Refer Document
Competition: NCB
Financier: Self Financed
Purchaser Ownership: Public
Tender's Details
Proof Load Test & Ndt of 10 Nos of Overhead Crane at Base Workshop under Sonepurbazari Project.
Date of Tender Opening : 21-Mar-2026
Estimated Cost : 195, 814.28
Product Category : E-Tender
Tender Value in ₹ : 195, 814.28
EMD Amount in ₹ : 2, 500.00
Tender Fee in ₹ : 0.00
Document Download / Sale End Date : 20-03-2026
Bid Submission End Date : 20-Mar-2026
Bid Opening Date : 21-Mar-2026
Get Local Agent Support for this Tenders.
ContactUs1 State
Rs. 2500 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-1
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
5 States
Rs. 5000 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-2
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
All India
Rs. 9000 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-3
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
Browse Tenders from below Sections