Tender for Projector dlp as per spec, Qty: 1 Nos, (BOQ Item #9)

The ARMED FORCES TRIBUNAL, a Public sector organization in India, has invited bids for Projector dlp as per spec, Qty: 1 Nos, (BOQ Item #9) in Nalbari, Assam, India.

As per the official tender notification (Tender ID: GEM/2025/B/6570322 | Ref ID: 126629911). The estimated tender value is Refer Document, with an Earnest Money Deposit (EMD) of ₹ 33000.

The tender is published on 19 Sep 2025, and the last date for bid submission is 29 Sep 2025.

All Eligible contractors, suppliers, and service providers from projector computer tab locker Led TV Book shelf study lamp cabin chair books, Computer Table (V2) category are invited to participate in this opportunity, subject to meeting the prescribed eligibility criteria and tender conditions.

Notice Status: This Tender has Expired. While the deadline of 29 Sep 2025 has passed, this record remains available for historical reference, price benchmarking, and industry tracking purposes in Assam.

Don’t Miss the Next Opportunity!

Although this specific window is closed, thousands of similar projector computer tab locker Led TV Book shelf study lamp cabin chair books, Computer Table (V2) Tender are opening soon. Register FREE on IndianTender.in today to receive real-time alerts for upcoming Government and Private Tender notices across India. Join 1,000+ proactive suppliers and contractors who stay ahead of the competition in Assam.

Register for FREE |

Procurement Summary

Country: India

State: Assam

Summary: Projector dlp as per spec, Qty: 1 Nos, (BOQ Item #9)

Posting Date: 19 Sep 2025

Deadline: 29 Sep 2025

Purchaser's Detail

Register to see full purchaser details. Register to see full purchaser details. Register to see full purchaser details. Register to see full purchaser details. Register to see full purchaser details. Register to see full purchaser details. Register to see full purchaser details. Register to see full purchaser details.

Other Information

Notice Type: Tender

RefID: 126629911

Notice Ref. No.: GEM/2025/B/6570322

Tender Value: Refer Document

Tender EMD: ₹ 33000

Tender Document Cost: Refer Document

Competition: NCB

Financier: Self Financed

Purchaser Ownership: Public

Tender's Details

BOQ Item Description: Projector dlp as per spec
BOQ Title: projector computer tab locker Led TV Book shelf study lamp cabin chair books, Computer Table (V2)
Item Title: Projector dlp as per spec
Item Quantity: 1
Unit of Measure: Nos
Delivery Period (In number of days): 60
Start Date: 19-09-2025 1:31 PM
End Date: 29-09-2025 2:00 PM
EMD Amount: 33000
BOQ Title: projector computer tab locker Led TV Book shelf study lamp cabin chair books
GeMARPTS Searched: Searched String: study Lamp Solar Lamp (Solar Study Lamp), Self Ballasted LED Lamps for General Lighting Services (V2) Conforming to IS 16102, Hand Lamp, Inspection Lamp, Lamp Shades-Handicraft, Lamp Shades-Handicraft, Slit Lamp (V2), LED PL-L Lamp, Blow Lamp - IS 1899, LED Based Indicating Lamp for...

1 State

Rs. 2500 + GST


  • Unlimited Website Access

  • Unlimited Tenders Download

  • Unlimited Keyword Search

  • Access to Archive Tenders

  • Number of Accounts-1

  •   Contract Awards
  • Dedicated Key Account Manager

  • 24*7 Customer Support

  • Validity-12 Months

5 States

Rs. 5000 + GST


  • Unlimited Website Access

  • Unlimited Tenders Download

  • Unlimited Keyword Search

  • Access to Archive Tenders

  • Number of Accounts-2

  •   Contract Awards
  • Dedicated Key Account Manager

  • 24*7 Customer Support

  • Validity-12 Months

All India

Rs. 9000 + GST


  • Unlimited Website Access

  • Unlimited Tenders Download

  • Unlimited Keyword Search

  • Access to Archive Tenders

  • Number of Accounts-3

  •   Contract Awards
  • Dedicated Key Account Manager

  • 24*7 Customer Support

  • Validity-12 Months

Browse Tenders

Browse Tenders from below Sections