Login
REGISTER
What Users Get:
Complete Your Profile
Change Password
Request a Password Reset
Procurement Summary
Country: India
State: Madhya Pradesh
Summary: Project Management Consultancy for Infrastructural Development Works for TDS-03, 04 (Phase-II) & TDS-05, 06 (Phase-1) of UDA
Posting Date: 15 Feb 2025
Deadline: 01 Mar 2025
Purchaser's Detail
Other Information
Notice Type: Tender
RefID: 114835127
Notice Ref. No.: UDA/ET/25/11
Tender Value: ₹ 33100000
Tender EMD: ₹ 331000
Tender Document Cost: Refer Document
Competition: ICB
Financier: Self Financed
Purchaser Ownership: Public
Tender's Details
Project Management Consultancy for Infrastructural Development Works for TDS-03, 04 (Phase-II) & TDS-05, 06 (Phase-1) of UDA, at Ujjain. Disclaimer: The due date mentioned is 15 days, the Bidder should contact the tender authority for further details
Notice Documents
Get Local Agent Support for this Tenders.
ContactUs1 State
Rs. 2500 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-1
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
5 States
Rs. 5000 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-2
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
All India
Rs. 9000 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-3
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
Browse Tenders from below Sections