Login
REGISTER
What Users Get:
Complete Your Profile
Change Password
Request a Password Reset
Procurement Summary
Country: India
State: Karnataka
Summary: Project Coordinating Consultancy (Pcc) Services For Successful Implementation And Monitoring Of Construction Of Cold Storage Unit At Belimallur Horticulture Farm, Belimallur, Honnali Taluk Davanagere...
Posting Date: 02 Jun 2026
Deadline: 12 Jun 2026
Purchaser's Detail
Other Information
Notice Type: Tender
RefID: 142433145
Notice Ref. No.: KSHD/2026-27/SE0577
Tender Value: ₹ 2064000.00
Tender EMD: ₹ 425000.00
Tender Document Cost: ₹ 520
Competition: NCB
Financier: Self Financed
Purchaser Ownership: Public
Tender's Details
Project Coordinating Consultancy (Pcc) Services For Successful Implementation And Monitoring Of Construction Of Cold Storage Unit At Belimallur Horticulture Farm, Belimallur, Honnali Taluk Davanagere Dist Of Karnataka (2000Mt Capacity) Under Ridf Scheme
Category: SERVICES
EMD: 425000.00
Est Amt: 2064000.00
Tender Fees: 520.00
Get Local Agent Support for this Tenders.
ContactUs1 State
Rs. 2500 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-1
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
5 States
Rs. 5000 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-2
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
All India
Rs. 9000 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-3
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
Browse Tenders from below Sections