Login
REGISTER
What Users Get:
Complete Your Profile
Change Password
Request a Password Reset
Procurement Summary
Country: India
State: Gujarat
Summary: PROGRAM PLUG SENSORS, Sensors, Part No-7101146, For- Liquid Scintillation Analyzer Model No. 4910TR. HSN-90279090, Make- RAVVITY, Qty: 7 No, (BOQ Item #3)
Posting Date: 18 Jul 2026
Deadline: 07 Aug 2026
Purchaser's Detail
Other Information
Notice Type: Tender
RefID: 145416047
Notice Ref. No.: GEM/2026/B/7785174
Tender Value: Refer Document
Tender EMD: ₹ 69425
Tender Document Cost: Refer Document
Competition: NCB
Financier: Self Financed
Purchaser Ownership: Public
Tender's Details
BOQ Item Description: As per attached Specification Sheet
BOQ Title: Supply of Glass Counting Vial and Spares, Photoelectric Sensor LVDT Sensor Screw Cap Vial
Item Title: PROGRAM PLUG SENSORS, Sensors, Part No-7101146, For- Liquid Scintillation Analyzer Model No. 4910TR. HSN-90279090, Make- RAVVITY
Item Quantity: 7
Unit of Measure: No
Delivery Period (In number of days): 90
Start Date: 17-07-2026 5:45 PM
End Date: 07-08-2026 6:00 PM
EMD Amount: 69425
BOQ Title: Supply of Glass Counting Vial and Spares
GeMARPTS Searched: Searched String: Tri Carb PMT Reflector TRIzol Reagent, Carbon And Alloy Steel Round Bars (BHEL Trichy), Health Supplements, Nutraceuticals and Food for Special Dietary Use (V2), Retrofit Kit Hub Drive System for Tricycles (ALIMCO), Tritium Bottle Half Mask Respirator (NPCIL), Carbex AM, High speed ...
Get Local Agent Support for this Tenders.
ContactUs1 State
Rs. 2500 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-1
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
5 States
Rs. 5000 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-2
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
All India
Rs. 9000 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-3
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
Browse Tenders from below Sections