Login
REGISTER
What Users Get:
Complete Your Profile
Change Password
Request a Password Reset
Procurement Summary
Country: India
State: Karnataka
Summary: Professional Consultancy Firm To Prepare Vision Document For Ksiidc Call -2
Posting Date: 01 Jul 2025
Deadline: 28 Jul 2025
Purchaser's Detail
Other Information
Notice Type: Tender
RefID: 121819330
Notice Ref. No.: KSIIDC/2025-26/SE0055
Tender Value: ₹ 4956000.00
Tender EMD: ₹ 100000.00
Tender Document Cost: ₹ 1240
Competition: NCB
Financier: Self Financed
Purchaser Ownership: Public
Tender's Details
Selection Of A Professional Consultancy Firm To Prepare\Nvision Document And Provide Strategic Implementation Support For Ksiidc
1. Aviation Expert, Qty: 1.00, Amt: 1652000.00
2. Asset Monetization Expert, Qty: 1.00, Amt: 1652000.00
3. Real Estate Expert, Qty: 1.00, Amt: 1652000.00
Category: SERVICES
EMD: 100000.00
Est Amt: 4956000.00
Tender Fees: 1240.00
Get Local Agent Support for this Tenders.
ContactUs1 State
Rs. 2500 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-1
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
5 States
Rs. 5000 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-2
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
All India
Rs. 9000 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-3
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
Browse Tenders from below Sections