Tender for Production of Video Documentation, IEC & Training Materia...

The CDAO- CUM-PM, NFSM, GANJAM, a Public sector organization in India, has invited bids for Production of Video Documentation, IEC & Training Material including Flex, Leaflets, Posters, Hoarding, Pen, Pad, Folder, etc. under different agricultural programmes for the year in Ganjam, Odisha, India.

As per the official tender notification (Tender ID: No-191 | Ref ID: 144487544).

The tender is published on 03 Jul 2026, and the last date for bid submission is 21 Jul 2026.

All Eligible contractors, suppliers, and service providers from Production of Video Documentation, IEC & Training Material including Flex, Leaflets, Posters, Hoarding, Pen, Pad, Folder, etc. under different agricultural programmes for the year category are invited to participate in this opportunity, subject to meeting the prescribed eligibility criteria and tender conditions.

Notice Status: This Tender has Expired. While the deadline of 21 Jul 2026 has passed, this record remains available for historical reference, price benchmarking, and industry tracking purposes in Odisha.

Don’t Miss the Next Opportunity!

Although this specific window is closed, thousands of similar Production of Video Documentation, IEC & Training Material including Flex, Leaflets, Posters, Hoarding, Pen, Pad, Folder, etc. under different agricultural programmes for the year Tender are opening soon. Register FREE on IndianTender.in today to receive real-time alerts for upcoming Government and Private Tender notices across India. Join 1,000+ proactive suppliers and contractors who stay ahead of the competition in Odisha.

Register for FREE |

Procurement Summary

Country: India

State: Odisha

Summary: Production of Video Documentation, IEC & Training Material including Flex, Leaflets, Posters, Hoarding, Pen, Pad, Folder, etc. under different agricultural programmes for the year

Posting Date: 03 Jul 2026

Deadline: 21 Jul 2026

Purchaser's Detail

Register to see full purchaser details. Register to see full purchaser details. Register to see full purchaser details. Register to see full purchaser details. Register to see full purchaser details. Register to see full purchaser details. Register to see full purchaser details. Register to see full purchaser details.

Other Information

Notice Type: Tender

RefID: 144487544

Notice Ref. No.: No-191

Tender Value: Refer Document

Tender EMD: Refer Document

Tender Document Cost: Refer Document

Competition: ICB

Financier: Self Financed

Purchaser Ownership: Public

Tender's Details

Expression of Interest (EOI) is invited for short listing of firms for production of Video Documentation, IEC & Training Material including Flex, Leaflets, Posters, Hoarding, Pen, Pad, Folder, etc. under different agricultural programmes for the year 2026. Interested firms with experience in the agricultural field are encouraged to submit their sealed EOI.

Notice Documents

 Tender Notice

1 State

Rs. 2500 + GST


  • Unlimited Website Access

  • Unlimited Tenders Download

  • Unlimited Keyword Search

  • Access to Archive Tenders

  • Number of Accounts-1

  •   Contract Awards
  • Dedicated Key Account Manager

  • 24*7 Customer Support

  • Validity-12 Months

5 States

Rs. 5000 + GST


  • Unlimited Website Access

  • Unlimited Tenders Download

  • Unlimited Keyword Search

  • Access to Archive Tenders

  • Number of Accounts-2

  •   Contract Awards
  • Dedicated Key Account Manager

  • 24*7 Customer Support

  • Validity-12 Months

All India

Rs. 9000 + GST


  • Unlimited Website Access

  • Unlimited Tenders Download

  • Unlimited Keyword Search

  • Access to Archive Tenders

  • Number of Accounts-3

  •   Contract Awards
  • Dedicated Key Account Manager

  • 24*7 Customer Support

  • Validity-12 Months

Browse Tenders

Browse Tenders from below Sections