Tender for Product 7, General Pack, Qty: 32 Kit, (BOQ Item #7)

The INDIAN AIR FORCE (IAF), a Public sector organization in India, has invited bids for Product 7, General Pack, Qty: 32 Kit, (BOQ Item #7) in South West Delhi, Delhi (NCT), India.

As per the official tender notification (Tender ID: GEM/2026/B/7759178 | Ref ID: 147251330). The estimated tender value is Refer Document, with an Earnest Money Deposit (EMD) of ₹ 58000.

The tender is published on 14 Aug 2026, and the last date for bid submission is 28 Aug 2026.

All Eligible contractors, suppliers, and service providers from Lab Reagents for Immuno Assay Analyser Yumizen M300, Immunoassay Analyzer Reagent Kit for Human Samples category are invited to participate in this opportunity, subject to meeting the prescribed eligibility criteria and tender conditions.

Notice Status: This Tender has Expired. While the deadline of 28 Aug 2026 has passed, this record remains available for historical reference, price benchmarking, and industry tracking purposes in Delhi (NCT).

Don’t Miss the Next Opportunity!

Although this specific window is closed, thousands of similar Lab Reagents for Immuno Assay Analyser Yumizen M300, Immunoassay Analyzer Reagent Kit for Human Samples Tender are opening soon. Register FREE on IndianTender.in today to receive real-time alerts for upcoming Government and Private Tender notices across India. Join 1,000+ proactive suppliers and contractors who stay ahead of the competition in Delhi (NCT).

Register for FREE |

Procurement Summary

Country: India

State: Delhi (NCT)

Summary: Product 7, General Pack, Qty: 32 Kit, (BOQ Item #7)

Posting Date: 14 Aug 2026

Deadline: 28 Aug 2026

Purchaser's Detail

Register to see full purchaser details. Register to see full purchaser details. Register to see full purchaser details. Register to see full purchaser details. Register to see full purchaser details. Register to see full purchaser details. Register to see full purchaser details. Register to see full purchaser details.

Other Information

Notice Type: Tender

RefID: 147251330

Notice Ref. No.: GEM/2026/B/7759178

Tender Value: Refer Document

Tender EMD: ₹ 58000

Tender Document Cost: Refer Document

Competition: NCB

Financier: Self Financed

Purchaser Ownership: Public

Tender's Details

BOQ Item Description: General Pack
BOQ Title: Lab Reagents for Immuno Assay Analyser Yumizen M300, Immunoassay Analyzer Reagent Kit for Human Samples
BOQ Title: Lab Reagents for Immuno Assay Analyser Yumizen M300, Immunoassay Analyzer Reagent Kit for Human Samples
Item Title: Product 7
Item Quantity: 32
Unit of Measure: Kit
Delivery Period (In number of days): 15
Start Date: 14-08-2026 11:52 AM
End Date: 28-08-2026 12:00 PM
EMD Amount: 58000
BOQ Title: LAB REAGENTS FOR IMMUNO ASSAY ANALYSER YUMIZEN M300
GeMARPTS Searched: Searched String: Vitamin B12 Test Kit Yumizen M300 Rapid Test Kit for HIV / Syphilis / Hepatitis B Virus (HBV) / Hepatitis C Virus (HCV), ELISA Test Kits (V2), JAR TEST APPARATUS, Immunoassay Analyzer Reagent Kit for Human Samples Searched String: 25- Hydroxyvitamin D Test Kit Yumizen M300 Point of ...

1 State

Rs. 2500 + GST


  • Unlimited Website Access

  • Unlimited Tenders Download

  • Unlimited Keyword Search

  • Access to Archive Tenders

  • Number of Accounts-1

  •   Contract Awards
  • Dedicated Key Account Manager

  • 24*7 Customer Support

  • Validity-12 Months

5 States

Rs. 5000 + GST


  • Unlimited Website Access

  • Unlimited Tenders Download

  • Unlimited Keyword Search

  • Access to Archive Tenders

  • Number of Accounts-2

  •   Contract Awards
  • Dedicated Key Account Manager

  • 24*7 Customer Support

  • Validity-12 Months

All India

Rs. 9000 + GST


  • Unlimited Website Access

  • Unlimited Tenders Download

  • Unlimited Keyword Search

  • Access to Archive Tenders

  • Number of Accounts-3

  •   Contract Awards
  • Dedicated Key Account Manager

  • 24*7 Customer Support

  • Validity-12 Months

Browse Tenders

Browse Tenders from below Sections