Login
REGISTER
What Users Get:
Complete Your Profile
Change Password
Request a Password Reset
Procurement Summary
Country: India
State: Delhi (NCT)
Summary: Product 6, Pre Trigger Solution 10x15 ml, Qty: 3 Kit, (BOQ Item #6)
Posting Date: 14 Aug 2026
Deadline: 28 Aug 2026
Purchaser's Detail
Other Information
Notice Type: Tender
RefID: 147251329
Notice Ref. No.: GEM/2026/B/7759178
Tender Value: Refer Document
Tender EMD: ₹ 58000
Tender Document Cost: Refer Document
Competition: NCB
Financier: Self Financed
Purchaser Ownership: Public
Tender's Details
BOQ Item Description: Pre Trigger Solution 10x15 ml
BOQ Title: Lab Reagents for Immuno Assay Analyser Yumizen M300, Immunoassay Analyzer Reagent Kit for Human Samples
BOQ Title: Lab Reagents for Immuno Assay Analyser Yumizen M300, Immunoassay Analyzer Reagent Kit for Human Samples
Item Title: Product 6
Item Quantity: 3
Unit of Measure: Kit
Delivery Period (In number of days): 15
Start Date: 14-08-2026 11:52 AM
End Date: 28-08-2026 12:00 PM
EMD Amount: 58000
BOQ Title: LAB REAGENTS FOR IMMUNO ASSAY ANALYSER YUMIZEN M300
GeMARPTS Searched: Searched String: Vitamin B12 Test Kit Yumizen M300 Rapid Test Kit for HIV / Syphilis / Hepatitis B Virus (HBV) / Hepatitis C Virus (HCV), ELISA Test Kits (V2), JAR TEST APPARATUS, Immunoassay Analyzer Reagent Kit for Human Samples Searched String: 25- Hydroxyvitamin D Test Kit Yumizen M300 Point of ...
Get Local Agent Support for this Tenders.
ContactUs1 State
Rs. 2500 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-1
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
5 States
Rs. 5000 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-2
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
All India
Rs. 9000 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-3
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
Browse Tenders from below Sections