Login
REGISTER
What Users Get:
Complete Your Profile
Change Password
Request a Password Reset
Procurement Summary
Country: India
State: Delhi (NCT)
Summary: Procurment of Anit-Rabies Vaccine (Human) Inj.0.5 Mlfor Cph Moti Bagh
Posting Date: 10 Aug 2026
Deadline: 10 Aug 2026
Purchaser's Detail
Other Information
Notice Type: Tender
RefID: 146906083
Notice Ref. No.: D/850/Dir.(MS)/CPH/2026 Dated.10.08.2026
Tender Value: Refer Document
Tender EMD: Refer Document
Tender Document Cost: Refer Document
Competition: NCB
Financier: Self Financed
Purchaser Ownership: Public
Tender's Details
Procurment of Anit-Rabies Vaccine (Human) Inj.0.5 Mlfor Cph Moti Bagh
Department Name: MEDICAL SERVICES DEPARTMENT
Tender Document Time Lines : Date of Receipt of Application : 10-Aug-2026 00:00
Tender Doc Issue Start Date & Time : 10-Aug-2026 00:00
Tender Doc Issue End Date & Time : 12-Aug-2026 00:00
Pre Bid Date & Time if any :
Tender Submission Date & Time : 10-Aug-2026 00:00
Tender Opening Date & Time : 12-Aug-2026 00:00
Notice Documents
Get Local Agent Support for this Tenders.
ContactUs1 State
Rs. 2500 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-1
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
5 States
Rs. 5000 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-2
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
All India
Rs. 9000 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-3
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
Browse Tenders from below Sections