Login
REGISTER
What Users Get:
Complete Your Profile
Change Password
Request a Password Reset
Procurement Summary
Country: India
State: Telangana
Summary: Procuring of Surgical Equipments and Materials for Continuation of Ongoing Stray Dog Sterilization Programme Cum Anti Rabies Vaccination (Abc/Arv) Progarmme at Animal Care Centre during the Year 2025-...
Posting Date: 21 Mar 2025
Deadline: 28 Mar 2025
Purchaser's Detail
Other Information
Notice Type: Tender
RefID: 116571893
Notice Ref. No.: 03/VET/KPZ/GHMC/2025
Tender Value: ₹ 4376449.00
Tender EMD: Refer Document
Tender Document Cost: Refer Document
Competition: NCB
Financier: Self Financed
Purchaser Ownership: Public
Tender's Details
Procuring of Surgical Equipments and Materials for continuation of ongoing stray dog sterilization programme Cum Anti Rabies Vaccination (ABC/ARV) progarmme at Animal care centre during the year 2025-26
Estimated Contract Value : 4376449.00
Bid Submission Start Date & Time : 21/03/2025 01:15 PM
Bid Submission Closing & Time : 28/03/2025 01:15 PM
Published date & Time : 21/03/2025 01:04 PM
Tender Category : WORKS
Type of Work : Similar Work
Notice Documents
Get Local Agent Support for this Tenders.
ContactUs1 State
Rs. 2500 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-1
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
5 States
Rs. 5000 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-2
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
All India
Rs. 9000 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-3
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
Browse Tenders from below Sections