Login
REGISTER
What Users Get:
Complete Your Profile
Change Password
Request a Password Reset
Procurement Summary
Country: India
State: Chhattisgarh
Summary: Procurement of Various Types of M.S. Steel for Unit No. 3, 210 Mw, Abl Boiler, Korba West.
Posting Date: 11 Jun 2026
Deadline: 24 Jun 2026
Purchaser's Detail
Other Information
Notice Type: Tender
RefID: 143102424
Notice Ref. No.: 1412/2026
Tender Value: ₹ 1423316.00
Tender EMD: ₹ 14235
Tender Document Cost: Refer Document
Competition: NCB
Financier: Self Financed
Purchaser Ownership: Public
Tender's Details
Procurement of Various Types of M.S. Steel for Unit No. 3, 210 MW, ABL Boiler, Korba West.
Estimated Cost (In Rs.) : 1423316.00
Earnest Money Deposit (In Rs.) : 14235/-
Closing Date & Time for Sale of Tender : 24/06/2026
Date & Time of Opening of Tender : 24/06/2026 04:30PM
Remark/RFx ID for e-Bidding : BM-II/ T-2606/ 2026 Rfx No.8100051488
Notice Documents
Get Local Agent Support for this Tenders.
ContactUs1 State
Rs. 2500 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-1
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
5 States
Rs. 5000 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-2
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
All India
Rs. 9000 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-3
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
Browse Tenders from below Sections