Login
REGISTER
What Users Get:
Complete Your Profile
Change Password
Request a Password Reset
Procurement Summary
Country: India
State: Chhattisgarh
Summary: Procurement of Various Types of Filter Elements for Hydraulic Drive System Installed at Chp, Abvtps, Cspgcl, Marwa on Open Tender Basis.
Posting Date: 20 Dec 2024
Deadline: 10 Jan 2025
Purchaser's Detail
Other Information
Notice Type: Tender
RefID: 112072343
Notice Ref. No.: 15-16/CHP:Maint./PT-15/24-25
Tender Value: ₹ 394209.68
Tender EMD: ₹ 3942.00
Tender Document Cost: Refer Document
Competition: NCB
Financier: Self Financed
Purchaser Ownership: Public
Tender's Details
Procurement of various types of filter elements for hydraulic drive system installed at CHP, ABVTPS, CSPGCL, Marwa on open tender basis.
Estimated Cost (In Rs.) : 394209.68
Earnest Money Deposit (In Rs.) : 3942.00
Closing Date & Time for Sale of Tender : 10/01/2025 03:30PM
Date & Time of Opening of Tender : 10/01/2025 04:00PM
Notice Documents
Get Local Agent Support for this Tenders.
ContactUs1 State
Rs. 2500 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-1
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
5 States
Rs. 5000 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-2
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
All India
Rs. 9000 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-3
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
Browse Tenders from below Sections