Login
REGISTER
What Users Get:
Complete Your Profile
Change Password
Request a Password Reset
Procurement Summary
Country: India
State: Uttarakhand
Summary: Procurement of Uv-Vis Double Beam Spectrophotometer
Posting Date: 16 May 2025
Deadline: 05 Jun 2025
Purchaser's Detail
Other Information
Notice Type: Tender
RefID: 119211300
Notice Ref. No.: Bid No. GEM/2025/B/6234006
Tender Value: Refer Document
Tender EMD: Refer Document
Tender Document Cost: Refer Document
Competition: NCB
Financier: Self Financed
Purchaser Ownership: Public
Tender's Details
Procurement of UV-VIS Double Beam Spectrophotometer for Ennore project
TENDER VALUE: -
EMD VALUE: 0
DOCUMENT VALUE: 0
Closing Date Of Sale From: 05-06-2025 02:00:00 PM
Closing Date Of Submission Form: 05-06-2025 02:00:04 PM
Tender Opening Date: 05-06-2025 02:30:04 PM
Notice Documents
Get Local Agent Support for this Tenders.
ContactUs1 State
Rs. 2500 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-1
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
5 States
Rs. 5000 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-2
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
All India
Rs. 9000 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-3
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
Browse Tenders from below Sections