Login
REGISTER
What Users Get:
Complete Your Profile
Change Password
Request a Password Reset
Procurement Summary
Country: India
State: Delhi (NCT)
Summary: Procurement of Transformer Cooling Fans at 220 Kv Substation Dial Dial
Posting Date: 17 Jul 2026
Deadline: 31 Jul 2026
Purchaser's Detail
Other Information
Notice Type: Tender
RefID: 145346366
Notice Ref. No.: DTL-0098-170726
Tender Value: ₹ 50000
Tender EMD: ₹ 1000.00
Tender Document Cost: Refer Document
Competition: NCB
Financier: Self Financed
Purchaser Ownership: Public
Tender's Details
Procurement of Transformer Cooling Fans at 220 Kv Substation Dial Dial
Quotation No : F.DTL/206/2025-26/Mgr(T)O&M-DIAL/Q-01/03
Opening Date of Tender Jul 31 2026 3:30PM
Start of Sale of Tender Jul 16 2026 3:00PM
End of Sale of Tender Jul 31 2026 3:00PM
Start of Bid Submission Jul 16 2026 3:00PM
End of Bid Submission Jul 31 2026 3:00PM
Get Local Agent Support for this Tenders.
ContactUs1 State
Rs. 2500 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-1
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
5 States
Rs. 5000 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-2
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
All India
Rs. 9000 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-3
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
Browse Tenders from below Sections