Login
REGISTER
What Users Get:
Complete Your Profile
Change Password
Request a Password Reset
Procurement Summary
Country: India
State: Jharkhand
Summary: Procurement of Tfm (Check Meter) for Ip-Silao
Posting Date: 09 Feb 2026
Deadline: 02 Mar 2026
Purchaser's Detail
Other Information
Notice Type: Tender
RefID: 135355859
Notice Ref. No.: GEM/2026/B/7204663
Tender Value: Refer Document
Tender EMD: Refer Document
Tender Document Cost: Refer Document
Competition: NCB
Financier: Self Financed
Purchaser Ownership: Public
Tender's Details
Procurement Of Tfm (Check Meter) For Ip-Silao
Tender Issuance Date : Monday, February 9, 2026 12:00:00 PM IST
Tender Closing Date : Monday, March 2, 2026 12:00:00 PM IST
Tender Opening Date : Monday, March 2, 2026 12:30:00 PM IST
Pre-Bid Meeting Date / Pre-Tender Meeting Date : Monday, February 16, 2026 3:00:00 PM IST
Notice Documents
Get Local Agent Support for this Tenders.
ContactUs1 State
Rs. 2500 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-1
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
5 States
Rs. 5000 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-2
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
All India
Rs. 9000 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-3
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
Browse Tenders from below Sections