Login
REGISTER
What Users Get:
Complete Your Profile
Change Password
Request a Password Reset
Procurement Summary
Country: India
State: Uttarakhand
Summary: Procurement of Standard pipe structures for 220/132kV Sitarganj substation
Posting Date: 01 May 2026
Deadline: 15 May 2026
Purchaser's Detail
Other Information
Notice Type: Tender
RefID: 140515515
Notice Ref. No.: NR3/NT/G-MISC/DOM/K00/26/05322
Tender Value: Refer Document
Tender EMD: Refer Document
Tender Document Cost: Refer Document
Competition: NCB
Financier: Self Financed
Purchaser Ownership: Public
Tender's Details
description: Procurement of Standard pipe structures for Installation in Tertiary Bay for utilization of Tertiary Winding of 220/132/33kV, 160 MVA Transformer at 220/132kV Sitarganj substation of POWERGRID
product_category: Electrical
tender_type: Limited
Sector: Power and Energy, deadline: 2026-05-15, Document_Sale_Start_Date: Thu, 30-Apr-2026 08:00 PM, Document_Sale_End_Date: Fri, 15-May-2026 11:00 AM, Bid_Submission_End_Date:, Bid_opening_date: 2026-05-15, Emd Ammount: 0, Tender_value: 0, Tender_fee: 0
Notice Documents
Get Local Agent Support for this Tenders.
ContactUs1 State
Rs. 2500 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-1
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
5 States
Rs. 5000 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-2
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
All India
Rs. 9000 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-3
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
Browse Tenders from below Sections