Login
REGISTER
What Users Get:
Complete Your Profile
Change Password
Request a Password Reset
Procurement Summary
Country: India
State: Chhattisgarh
Summary: Procurement of “Silent Block Bearing Assembly and Air Seal Assembly of Loading Unit for 8.5 E9 Mills of Unit No. 3 & 4, Htps, Korba West.
Posting Date: 19 May 2026
Deadline: 08 Jun 2026
Purchaser's Detail
Other Information
Notice Type: Tender
RefID: 141590744
Notice Ref. No.: 1412/2026
Tender Value: ₹ 628117.31
Tender EMD: ₹ 6285
Tender Document Cost: Refer Document
Competition: NCB
Financier: Self Financed
Purchaser Ownership: Public
Tender's Details
Procurement of “Silent Block Bearing Assembly and Air Seal Assembly of loading Unit for 8.5 E9 Mills of Unit No. 3 & 4, HTPS, Korba West.
Estimated Cost (In Rs.) : 628117.31
Earnest Money Deposit (In Rs.) : 6285/-
Closing Date & Time for Sale of Tender : 08/06/2026
Date & Time of Opening of Tender : 08/06/2026 04:30PM
Remark/RFx ID for e-Bidding : BM-II/ T-2605/ 2026 Rfx No.8100051419
Notice Documents
Get Local Agent Support for this Tenders.
ContactUs1 State
Rs. 2500 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-1
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
5 States
Rs. 5000 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-2
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
All India
Rs. 9000 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-3
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
Browse Tenders from below Sections