Login
REGISTER
What Users Get:
Complete Your Profile
Change Password
Request a Password Reset
Procurement Summary
Country: India
State: West Bengal
Summary: Procurement of Services for Topographical Survey and Geotechnical Sub Soil Investigation for Construction of Eklavya Model Residential School Emrs at Punsha under Bandwan Block in the District of Puru...
Posting Date: 09 Apr 2025
Deadline: 22 Apr 2025
Purchaser's Detail
Other Information
Notice Type: Tender
RefID: 117417566
Notice Ref. No.: WBPWD/SS/EE/PUR/NIT-01/2025-26
Tender Value: ₹ 287806
Tender EMD: ₹ 5756
Tender Document Cost: Refer Document
Competition: NCB
Financier: Self Financed
Purchaser Ownership: Public
Tender's Details
Wbpwd/Ss/Ee/Pur/Nit-01/2025-26
Procurement of services for Topographical Survey and Geotechnical Sub Soil Investigation for Construction of Eklavya Model Residential School EMRS at Punsha under Bandwan Block in the District of Purulia
Category: CIVIL WORKS
Organisation Chain: PUBLIC WORKS DEPARTMENT||P.W. DIRECTORATE||PWD (WEST ZONE)||WESTERN CIRCLE SOCIAL SECTOR||PURULIA DIVISION SOCIAL SECTOR
Tender Category: Works
Product Category: CIVIL WORKS
Sub Category: NA
Form Of Contract: Percentage
Contract Type: Tender
Bid Validity(Days): 120
Period Of Work(Days): 14
Document Download / Sale Start Date: 09-Apr-2025 10:00 AM
Document Download / Sale End Date: 22-Apr-2025 06:55 PM
Bid Submission End Date: 22-Apr-2025 06:55 PM
Bid Opening Date: 25-Apr-2025 10:00 AM
EMD Amount in ₹: 5, 756
Tender Value in ₹: 2, 87, 806
Get Local Agent Support for this Tenders.
ContactUs1 State
Rs. 2500 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-1
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
5 States
Rs. 5000 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-2
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
All India
Rs. 9000 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-3
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
Browse Tenders from below Sections