Login
REGISTER
What Users Get:
Complete Your Profile
Change Password
Request a Password Reset
Procurement Summary
Country: India
State: Jharkhand
Summary: Procurement of Self Adjustment Belt Tracking Rollers for Chasnalla Washery
Posting Date: 02 Jan 2025
Deadline: 21 Jan 2025
Purchaser's Detail
Other Information
Notice Type: Tender
RefID: 112557794
Notice Ref. No.: CD/107893/CPP/24-25/OTE/073 Date:31/12/2024
Tender Value: Refer Document
Tender EMD: ₹ 5000.00
Tender Document Cost: Refer Document
Competition: NCB
Financier: Self Financed
Purchaser Ownership: Public
Tender's Details
PROCUREMENT OF SELF ADJUSTMENT BELT TRACKING ROLLERS FOR CHASNALLA WASHERY
Plant/Unit : Collieries Division
Tender Type : Open-Indigenous
Tender Category : Goods
Tender Currency : INR
EMD Amount : 5000.00
Document Download / Sale Start Date : 20 Jan 2025 18:00:00
Bid Submission End Date : 21 Jan 2025 11:00:00
Bid Opening Date : 21 Jan 2025 11:30:00
Notice Documents
Get Local Agent Support for this Tenders.
ContactUs1 State
Rs. 2500 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-1
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
5 States
Rs. 5000 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-2
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
All India
Rs. 9000 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-3
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
Browse Tenders from below Sections