Tender for Procurement of Random Access High Throughput Fully Automa...

The TELANGANA STATE MEDICAL SERVICES AND INFRASTRUCTURE DEVELOPMENT CORPORATION (TSMSIDC), a Public sector organization in India, has invited bids for Procurement of Random Access High Throughput Fully Automated Clinical Chemistry Analyzer - 800 Tests/Hour Tender Category Products in Hyderabad, Telangana, India.

As per the official tender notification (Tender ID: 606733 | Ref ID: 122930946).

The tender is published on 18 Jul 2025, and the last date for bid submission is 23 Jul 2025.

All Eligible contractors, suppliers, and service providers from Products category are invited to participate in this opportunity, subject to meeting the prescribed eligibility criteria and tender conditions.

Notice Status: This Tender has Expired. While the deadline of 23 Jul 2025 has passed, this record remains available for historical reference, price benchmarking, and industry tracking purposes in Telangana.

Don’t Miss the Next Opportunity!

Although this specific window is closed, thousands of similar Products Tender are opening soon. Register FREE on IndianTender.in today to receive real-time alerts for upcoming Government and Private Tender notices across India. Join 1,000+ proactive suppliers and contractors who stay ahead of the competition in Telangana.

Register for FREE |

Procurement Summary

Country: India

State: Telangana

Summary: Procurement of Random Access High Throughput Fully Automated Clinical Chemistry Analyzer - 800 Tests/Hour Tender Category Products

Posting Date: 18 Jul 2025

Deadline: 23 Jul 2025

Purchaser's Detail

Register to see full purchaser details. Register to see full purchaser details. Register to see full purchaser details. Register to see full purchaser details. Register to see full purchaser details. Register to see full purchaser details. Register to see full purchaser details. Register to see full purchaser details.

Other Information

Notice Type: Tender

RefID: 122930946

Notice Ref. No.: 4.1/TGMSIDC/DIAG/2025-26 Dt: 23.05.2025

Tender Value: Refer Document

Tender EMD: Refer Document

Tender Document Cost: Refer Document

Competition: NCB

Financier: Self Financed

Purchaser Ownership: Public

Tender's Details

Procurement of Random Access High Throughput Fully Automated Clinical Chemistry Analyzer - 800 tests/hour Tender Category Products
Tender Dates : Bid Submission Start Date & Time
18/06/2025 06:00 PM
Bid Submission Closing Date & Time
23/07/2025 03:30 PM
Bid Validity Period (in Days)
90
Tender Category : Products
Type of Work : Medical
Process Fee : 23600.00(INR)

Notice Documents

 Tender Notice

1 State

Rs. 2500 + GST


  • Unlimited Website Access

  • Unlimited Tenders Download

  • Unlimited Keyword Search

  • Access to Archive Tenders

  • Number of Accounts-1

  •   Contract Awards
  • Dedicated Key Account Manager

  • 24*7 Customer Support

  • Validity-12 Months

5 States

Rs. 5000 + GST


  • Unlimited Website Access

  • Unlimited Tenders Download

  • Unlimited Keyword Search

  • Access to Archive Tenders

  • Number of Accounts-2

  •   Contract Awards
  • Dedicated Key Account Manager

  • 24*7 Customer Support

  • Validity-12 Months

All India

Rs. 9000 + GST


  • Unlimited Website Access

  • Unlimited Tenders Download

  • Unlimited Keyword Search

  • Access to Archive Tenders

  • Number of Accounts-3

  •   Contract Awards
  • Dedicated Key Account Manager

  • 24*7 Customer Support

  • Validity-12 Months

Browse Tenders

Browse Tenders from below Sections