Tender for procurement of Pre-Printed secured stationery for Grade C...

The Union Bank Of India, a Public sector organization in India, has invited bids for procurement of Pre-Printed secured stationery for Grade Cards, Transcripts, printing of Degree for students, Scroll of Degree and Office copy of Degree for a period of 03 years in Central Delhi, Delhi (NCT), India.

As per the official tender notification (Tender ID: 2025_NSIT_276915 | Ref ID: 125051947).

The tender is published on 24 Aug 2025, and the last date for bid submission is 08 Sep 2025.

All Eligible contractors, suppliers, and service providers from procurement of Pre-Printed secured stationery for Grade Cards, Transcripts, printing of Degree for students, Scroll of Degree and Office copy of Degree for a period of 03 years category are invited to participate in this opportunity, subject to meeting the prescribed eligibility criteria and tender conditions.

Notice Status: This Tender has Expired. While the deadline of 08 Sep 2025 has passed, this record remains available for historical reference, price benchmarking, and industry tracking purposes in Delhi (NCT).

Don’t Miss the Next Opportunity!

Although this specific window is closed, thousands of similar procurement of Pre-Printed secured stationery for Grade Cards, Transcripts, printing of Degree for students, Scroll of Degree and Office copy of Degree for a period of 03 years Tender are opening soon. Register FREE on IndianTender.in today to receive real-time alerts for upcoming Government and Private Tender notices across India. Join 1,000+ proactive suppliers and contractors who stay ahead of the competition in Delhi (NCT).

Register for FREE |

Procurement Summary

Country: India

State: Delhi (NCT)

Summary: procurement of Pre-Printed secured stationery for Grade Cards, Transcripts, printing of Degree for students, Scroll of Degree and Office copy of Degree for a period of 03 years

Posting Date: 24 Aug 2025

Deadline: 08 Sep 2025

Purchaser's Detail

Register to see full purchaser details. Register to see full purchaser details. Register to see full purchaser details. Register to see full purchaser details. Register to see full purchaser details. Register to see full purchaser details. Register to see full purchaser details. Register to see full purchaser details.

Other Information

Notice Type: Tender

RefID: 125051947

Notice Ref. No.: 2025_NSIT_276915

Tender Value: Refer Document

Tender EMD: Refer Document

Tender Document Cost: Refer Document

Competition: NCB

Financier: Self Financed

Purchaser Ownership: Public

Tender's Details

Tenders are invited for procurement of Pre-Printed secured stationery for Grade Cards, Transcripts, printing of Degree for students, Scroll of Degree and Office copy of Degree for a period of 03 years

Notice Documents

 Tender Notice

1 State

Rs. 2500 + GST


  • Unlimited Website Access

  • Unlimited Tenders Download

  • Unlimited Keyword Search

  • Access to Archive Tenders

  • Number of Accounts-1

  •   Contract Awards
  • Dedicated Key Account Manager

  • 24*7 Customer Support

  • Validity-12 Months

5 States

Rs. 5000 + GST


  • Unlimited Website Access

  • Unlimited Tenders Download

  • Unlimited Keyword Search

  • Access to Archive Tenders

  • Number of Accounts-2

  •   Contract Awards
  • Dedicated Key Account Manager

  • 24*7 Customer Support

  • Validity-12 Months

All India

Rs. 9000 + GST


  • Unlimited Website Access

  • Unlimited Tenders Download

  • Unlimited Keyword Search

  • Access to Archive Tenders

  • Number of Accounts-3

  •   Contract Awards
  • Dedicated Key Account Manager

  • 24*7 Customer Support

  • Validity-12 Months

Browse Tenders

Browse Tenders from below Sections