Login
REGISTER
What Users Get:
Complete Your Profile
Change Password
Request a Password Reset
Procurement Summary
Country: India
State: Chhattisgarh
Summary: Procurement of Portable Type Horizontal Centrifugal Polypropylene Process Pump with Motor Trolley Mounted Suitable for Unloading of Hcl 33% Concentration with Suction and Delivery Hoses in Dm Plant &....
Posting Date: 24 Jun 2026
Deadline: 17 Jul 2026
Purchaser's Detail
Other Information
Notice Type: Tender
RefID: 143939924
Notice Ref. No.: 15-18/ABVTPS/Turbine/P/T-550/5692
Tender Value: ₹ 184781
Tender EMD: Refer Document
Tender Document Cost: Refer Document
Competition: NCB
Financier: Self Financed
Purchaser Ownership: Public
Tender's Details
Procurement of Portable Type Horizontal Centrifugal Polypropylene Process Pump with Motor Trolley mounted suitable for unloading of HCL 33% concentration with suction and delivery hoses in DM Plant & CPU Regeneration Area of 2X500MW, ABVTPS, CSPGCL, Marwa.
Estimated Cost (In Rs.) : 184781
Earnest Money Deposit (In Rs.) : 0
Closing Date & Time for Sale of Tender : 17/07/2026
Date & Time of Opening of Tender : 17/07/2026 03:30PM
Notice Documents
Get Local Agent Support for this Tenders.
ContactUs1 State
Rs. 2500 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-1
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
5 States
Rs. 5000 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-2
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
All India
Rs. 9000 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-3
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
Browse Tenders from below Sections