Login
REGISTER
What Users Get:
Complete Your Profile
Change Password
Request a Password Reset
Procurement Summary
Country: India
State: Karnataka
Summary: Procurement Ofair Filter Regulators For Unit 7&8 Rtps
Posting Date: 04 Jul 2026
Deadline: 20 Jul 2026
Purchaser's Detail
Other Information
Notice Type: Tender
RefID: 144555134
Notice Ref. No.: KPCL/2026-27/IND2699
Tender Value: ₹ 601950.00
Tender EMD: ₹ 6100.00
Tender Document Cost: ₹ 500
Competition: NCB
Financier: Self Financed
Purchaser Ownership: Public
Tender's Details
Procurement Ofair Filter Regulators For Unit 7&8 Rtps
1. AIR FILTR REGLATOR, Qty: 75.00 Nos, Amt: 172125.00
2. PRESSURE REGLTOR, Qty: 75.00 Nos, Amt: 169125.00
3. FILTER FOR SADC 25 MICRON, Qty: 100.00 Nos, Amt: 20200.00
4. AIR FILTER REGLTR, Qty: 20.00 Nos, Amt: 69500.00
5. MODEL FPR-2, RANGE 0-4.2KSC, Qty: 75.00 Nos..., Amt: 171000.00
Category: GOODS
EMD: 6100.00
Est Amt: 601950.00
Entity Type: State Psu
Tender Fees: 500.00
Notice Documents
Get Local Agent Support for this Tenders.
ContactUs1 State
Rs. 2500 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-1
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
5 States
Rs. 5000 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-2
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
All India
Rs. 9000 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-3
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
Browse Tenders from below Sections