Login
REGISTER
What Users Get:
Complete Your Profile
Change Password
Request a Password Reset
Procurement Summary
Country: India
State: Karnataka
Summary: Procurement Of Water Supply Items For Kodathi Gp
Posting Date: 03 Jan 2025
Deadline: 11 Jan 2025
Purchaser's Detail
Other Information
Notice Type: Tender
RefID: 112649156
Notice Ref. No.: RDPR/2024-25/IND3780/CALL-4
Tender Value: ₹ 67.00
Tender EMD: ₹ 50000.00
Tender Document Cost: ₹ 500
Competition: NCB
Financier: Self Financed
Purchaser Ownership: Public
Tender's Details
Procurement Of Water Supply Items For Kodathi Gp
1. Motor and Pump 12.5hp 25 stage, Qty: 1.00 Nos, Amt: 1.00
2. Motor and pump 5hp 50 stage, Qty: 1.00 Nos, Amt: 1.00
3. Motor and pump7.5hp 56 stage, Qty: 1.00 Nos, Amt: 1.00
4. Motor and pump 15hp 30 stage, Qty: 1.00 Nos, Amt: 1.00
5. Motor and pump 20hp 40 stage, Qty: 1.00 Nos, Amt: 1.00
6. Motor and pump 17.5 HP 36STAGE, Qty: 1.00 Nos, Amt: 1.00
7. Motor and pump10hp 20 stage, Qty: 1.00 Nos, Amt: 1.00
8. Motor and pump 25HP 40 STAGE PUMP, Qty: 1.00 Nos, Amt: 1.00
9. Submersible Cabel 4sq 3 core, Qty: 1.00 Mtr, Amt: 1.00
10. Submersible Cabel 6sq 3 core, Qty: 1.00 Mtr, Amt: 1.00
11. Submersible Cabel 10sq 3 core, Qty: 1.00 Mtr, Amt: 1.00
12. Starter 5hp - MECO, Qty: 1.00 Nos, Amt: 1.00
13. Starter 7.5hp - MECO, Qty: 1.00 Nos, Amt: 1.00
14. Starter 15hp - MECO, Qty: 1.00 Nos, Amt: 1.00
15. Starter 17.5hp - MECO, Qty: 1.00 Nos, Amt: 1.00
16. Starter 20hp - MECO, Qty: 1.00 Nos, Amt: 1.00
17. Panel Board - ISO CERTIFIED, Qty: 1.00 Nos, Amt: 1.00
18. Alluminium wires 6sq.mm - Iso Certified, Qty: 1.00 Mtr, Amt: 1.00
19. Alluminium wires 10sq.mm - Iso Certified, Qty: 1.00 Mtr, Amt: 1.00
20. Alluminium wires 12sq.mm - Iso Certified, Qty: 1.00 Mtr, Amt: 1.00
21. Alluminium wires 16sq.mm - Iso Certified, Qty: 1.00 Mtr, Amt: 1.00
22. Alluminium wires 20sq.mm - Iso Certified, Qty: 1.00 Mtr, Amt: 1.00
23. GI PIPE 2 INCHES CLASS B, Qty: 1.00 Nos, Amt: 1.00
24. COMPLETE PANEL BOARD ITEMS, Qty: 1.00 Nos, Amt: 1.00
25. GI CLAMP SET BORE CAP, Qty: 1.00 Nos, Amt: 1.00
26. GI COLLAR 2 INCH - ISO CERTIFIED, Qty: 1.00 Nos, Amt: 1.00
27. SEALENT 100ML - ISO CERTIFIED, Qty: 1.00 Nos, Amt: 1.00
28. AXCEL BLADES- Iso Certified, Qty: 1.00 Nos, Amt: 1.00
29. GI BEND 2 INCH- Iso Certified, Qty: 1.00 Nos, Amt: 1.00
30. GI NIPPLE FEET 2 INCH- Iso Certified, Qty: 1.00 Nos, Amt: 1.00
31. GI NIPPLE 0.75 1FEET - Iso Certified, Qty: 1.00 Nos, Amt: 1.00
32. GI NIPPLE 0.75 2FEET - Iso Certified, Qty: 1.00 Nos, Amt: 1.00
Category: GOODS
EMD: 50000.00
Est Amt: 67.00
Entity Type: Government Department
Tender Fees: 500.00
Notice Documents
Get Local Agent Support for this Tenders.
ContactUs1 State
Rs. 2500 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-1
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
5 States
Rs. 5000 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-2
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
All India
Rs. 9000 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-3
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
Browse Tenders from below Sections