Login
REGISTER
What Users Get:
Complete Your Profile
Change Password
Request a Password Reset
Procurement Summary
Country: India
State: Karnataka
Summary: Procurement Of Ventury Vanes
Posting Date: 22 May 2025
Deadline: 05 Jun 2025
Purchaser's Detail
Other Information
Notice Type: Tender
RefID: 119597344
Notice Ref. No.: KPCL/2025-26/IND1582
Tender Value: ₹ 1324692.00
Tender EMD: ₹ 39078.00
Tender Document Cost: ₹ 500
Competition: NCB
Financier: Self Financed
Purchaser Ownership: Public
Tender's Details
Procurement Of Ventury Vanes
1. CERAMIC TILE ADHESIVE, Qty: 200.00 Kg, Amt: 300000.00
2. CERAMIC TILE WITH WELD PLUG-3, Qty: 1000.00 No, Amt: 71190.00
3. CERAMIC TILE WITH WELD PLUG-2, Qty: 1000.00 No, Amt: 105930.00
4. CERAMIC TILE WITH WELD PLUG-1, Qty: 1000.00 No, Amt: 116100.00
5. PVENTURI VANE WITH CERAMIC LINER, Qty: 56.00 No, Amt: 731472.00
Category: GOODS
EMD: 39078.00
Est Amt: 1324692.00
Entity Type: State Psu
Tender Fees: 500.00
Notice Documents
Get Local Agent Support for this Tenders.
ContactUs1 State
Rs. 2500 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-1
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
5 States
Rs. 5000 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-2
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
All India
Rs. 9000 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-3
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
Browse Tenders from below Sections