Login
REGISTER
What Users Get:
Complete Your Profile
Change Password
Request a Password Reset
Procurement Summary
Country: India
State: Karnataka
Summary: Procurement Of Vaccum Pump Spares
Posting Date: 17 Jul 2026
Deadline: 31 Jul 2026
Purchaser's Detail
Other Information
Notice Type: Tender
RefID: 145362771
Notice Ref. No.: KPCL/2026-27/IND2598
Tender Value: ₹ 4214960.00
Tender EMD: ₹ 84500.00
Tender Document Cost: ₹ 500
Competition: NCB
Financier: Self Financed
Purchaser Ownership: Public
Tender's Details
Procurement Of Vaccum Pump Spares
1. SS SIDE COVER FOR VACUUM PUMP, Qty: 4.00 Set, Amt: 1774720.00
2. SS CONTROL CONE, Qty: 4.00 Set, Amt: 1066720.00
3. SS CASING FOR VACUUM PUMP SIZE-140, Qty: 3.00 Nos, Amt: 1373520.00
Category: GOODS
EMD: 84500.00
Est Amt: 4214960.00
Entity Type: State Psu
Tender Fees: 500.00
Notice Documents
Get Local Agent Support for this Tenders.
ContactUs1 State
Rs. 2500 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-1
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
5 States
Rs. 5000 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-2
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
All India
Rs. 9000 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-3
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
Browse Tenders from below Sections