Login
REGISTER
What Users Get:
Complete Your Profile
Change Password
Request a Password Reset
Procurement Summary
Country: India
State: Karnataka
Summary: Procurement Of Thin Wall Bearing
Posting Date: 04 Jun 2025
Deadline: 09 Jun 2025
Purchaser's Detail
Other Information
Notice Type: Tender
RefID: 120263295
Notice Ref. No.: BMTC/2025-26/IND0182
Tender Value: ₹ 4336434.00
Tender EMD: ₹ 10000.00
Tender Document Cost: ₹ 500
Competition: NCB
Financier: Self Financed
Purchaser Ownership: Public
Tender's Details
Procurement Of Thin Wall Bearing
1. Con Rod Bearing 030 S-3 RIF HOLE BSIV.., Qty: 5.00 Set, Amt: 16130.00
2. Cam Bush Kit Taper-6CYL BSVI, Qty: 25.00 Set, Amt: 22175.00
3. Con Rod Bearing 020 S-2 RIF HOLE BSIV.., Qty: 10.00 Set, Amt: 32260.00
4. Con Rod Bearing 010 S-1 BSIV-P5104590, Qty: 10.00 Set, Amt: 32260.00
5. Con Rod Bush Kit Taper-6CYL BSIV, Qty: 60.00 Set, Amt: 53220.00
6.
Category: GOODS
EMD: 10000.00
Est Amt: 4336434.00
Entity Type: State Psu
Tender Fees: 500.00
Notice Documents
Get Local Agent Support for this Tenders.
ContactUs1 State
Rs. 2500 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-1
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
5 States
Rs. 5000 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-2
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
All India
Rs. 9000 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-3
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
Browse Tenders from below Sections