Login
REGISTER
What Users Get:
Complete Your Profile
Change Password
Request a Password Reset
Procurement Summary
Country: India
State: Karnataka
Summary: Procurement Of Tarpaulins
Posting Date: 08 May 2025
Deadline: 22 May 2025
Purchaser's Detail
Other Information
Notice Type: Tender
RefID: 118828668
Notice Ref. No.: KPCL/2024-25/IND1505/CALL-2
Tender Value: ₹ 327025.66
Tender EMD: ₹ 8200.00
Tender Document Cost: ₹ 500
Competition: NCB
Financier: Self Financed
Purchaser Ownership: Public
Tender's Details
Procurement Of Tarpaulins
1. TARPAULIN (NYLON) 5X5 MTR, Qty: 5.00 No, Amt: 4500.00
2. CANVAS TARPALINE 20 FEET X 20 FEETS, Qty: 7.00 No, Amt: 39340.00
3. TARPAULIN CANVAS.30 FEET X 30 FEETS, Qty: 26.00 No, Amt: 270400.00
4. PLASTIC TAURPALINE 10 FEET X 12 FEET, Qty: 5.00 No, Amt: 1525.00
5. WATER PROOF TARPAULIN 15 FEET X 18 FEET, Qty: 2.00 No, Amt: 11260.66
Category: GOODS
EMD: 8200.00
Est Amt: 327025.66
Entity Type: State Psu
Tender Fees: 500.00
Notice Documents
Get Local Agent Support for this Tenders.
ContactUs1 State
Rs. 2500 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-1
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
5 States
Rs. 5000 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-2
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
All India
Rs. 9000 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-3
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
Browse Tenders from below Sections